Image coming soon
Image coming soon

Blackberry 'Navajo' Thornless

SKU:

 BLNAVA

Adding to cart… The item has been added

Availability

Inventory changes throughout the day, so this does not guarantee immediate availability. We may be able to source or transfer items not currently in our inventory.

About This Product

Botanical Name: Rubus fruticosus 'Navajo'

Common Name: Navajo Blackberry

A thornless, erect producer of very large, sweet and juicy blackberries.

USDA Zone: Zones 6 - 10

Sunset Zone: Zones 1 - 24

Mature Height: 6 - 8 inches

Mature Width: Varies

Water Needs: Regular

Related Products

Recently Viewed Products