Rosa 'Mister Lincoln'

SKU:

 ROMISLI

Adding to cart… The item has been added

Availability

Inventory changes throughout the day, so this does not guarantee immediate availability. We may be able to source or transfer items not currently in our inventory.

About This Product

Botanical Name: Rosa 'Mister Lincoln'

Common Name: Mister Lincoln Hybrid Tea Rose

Deciduous shrub with deep velvety red, highly fragrant flowers atop stiff, upright stems.

USDA Zone: Zones 7 - 10

Sunset Zone: Zones 1 - 24, H1, H2

Mature Height: 4 - 6 feet

Mature Width: 2 - 3 feet

Light Needs: Full Sun, Filtered Sun, Partial Sun, Partial Shade, Shade

Water Needs: Regular

Related Products

Recently Viewed Products