Rosa 'Ingrid Bergman'

SKU:

 ROSINBE

Adding to cart… The item has been added

Availability

Inventory changes throughout the day, so this does not guarantee immediate availability. We may be able to source or transfer items not currently in our inventory.

About This Product

Botanical Name: Rosa 'Poulman', 'Ingrid Bergman'

Common Name: Ingrid Bergman Hybrid Tea Rose

Deciduous shrub with large and full, dark red blooms. Mildly fragrant, flowers are carried on long stems.

USDA Zone: Zones 1 - 13

Sunset Zone: Zones A1 - A3; 1 - 24; H1, H2

Mature Height: 3 - 6 feet

Mature Width: 3 - 6 feet

Light Needs: Full Sun, Filtered Sun, Partial Sun, Partial Shade, Shade

Water Needs: Regular

Related Products

Recently Viewed Products