Image coming soon
Image coming soon

Grape Table 'Crimson Seedless'

SKU:

 GRCRSE

Adding to cart… The item has been added

Availability

Inventory changes throughout the day, so this does not guarantee immediate availability. We may be able to source or transfer items not currently in our inventory.

About This Product

Botanical Name: Vitis vinifera 'Crimson Seedless'

Common Name: Crimson Seedless European Grape

Very sweet and excellent quality, deep red and seedless fruit. Late season harvest in early October, self-fruitful.

USDA Zone: Zones 6 - 10

Sunset Zone: Zones 6 - 9, 12 - 16, 18 - 22

Mature Height: Can be pruned to any size

Mature Width: Can be pruned to any width

Water Needs: Moderate

Related Products

Recently Viewed Products