Image coming soon
Image coming soon
drought devils

Gazania Trailing Gray

SKU:

 GAZGRAY

Adding to cart… The item has been added

Availability

If an item is not currently in our inventory, we may be able to source it for you. Plants can also be transferred between stores to fill your order.

About This Product

Botanical Name: Gazania Trailing Gray

Common Name: White Gray Leafed Trailing Gazania

Perennial with colorful daisy-like flowers with brown and yellow centers. Evergreen dark green foliage with woolly undersides.

Mature Height: 10 - 12 inches

Mature Width: 10 - 12 inches

Water Needs: Moderate, Regular

Related Products

Recently Viewed Products