drought devils

Gazania 'Kiss Series'

SKU:

 GAZKISS

Adding to cart… The item has been added

Availability

Inventory changes throughout the day, so this does not guarantee immediate availability. We may be able to source or transfer items not currently in our inventory.

About This Product

Botanical Name: Gazania 'Kiss Series'

Common Name: Kiss Series Gazania

A low and spreading perennial with colorful daisy-like flowers in a mix of cheery colors. Narrow, deep green foliage. Tough and low-maintenance.

USDA Zone: Zones 8 - 11

Sunset Zone: Zones 8 - 24; H1, H2

Mature Height: 6 - 12 inches

Mature Width: Varies

Water Needs: Moderate

Related Products

Recently Viewed Products