Image coming soon
Image coming soon
drought devils

Gaura lindheimeri 'Rosyjane'

SKU:

 GAUROJA

Adding to cart… The item has been added

Availability

Inventory changes throughout the day, so this does not guarantee immediate availability. We may be able to source or transfer items not currently in our inventory.

About This Product

Botanical Name: Gaura lindheimeri 'Rosyjane'

Common Name: Rosy Jane Gaura

Heat and drought tolerant perennial with tall and airy flower clusters in white to deep pink.

USDA Zone: Zones 5 - 9

Mature Height: 1 - 3 feet

Mature Width: 1 - 3 feet

Water Needs: Moderate

Related Products

Recently Viewed Products