Rosa 'Polka'

SKU:

 ROPOLKA

Adding to cart… The item has been added

Availability

Inventory changes throughout the day, so this does not guarantee immediate availability. We may be able to source or transfer items not currently in our inventory.

About This Product

Botanical Name: Rosa 'Polka'

Common Name: Polka Climbing Rose

Climbing deciduous shrubs with large and full, apricot blooms. Repeat bloomer throughout the season. Strong spice fragrance.

USDA Zone: Zones 1 - 13

Sunset Zone: Zones A1 - A3; 1 - 24; H1, H2

Mature Height: 10 - 12 feet

Mature Width: 10 - 12 feet

Light Needs: Full Sun, Filtered Sun, Partial Sun, Partial Shade, Shade

Water Needs: Regular

Related Products

Recently Viewed Products