Rosa 'Oh My!'

SKU:

 ROSOHMY

Adding to cart… The item has been added

Availability

If an item is not currently in our inventory, we may be able to source it for you. Plants can also be transferred between stores to fill your order.

About This Product

Botanical Name: Rosa 'Oh My!'

Common Name: Oh My! Floribunda Rose

A deciduous shrub that produces clusters of ruffled flowers in velvety red. Mild fragrance. Floribunda roses are smaller in form and flower than hybrid teas, perfect for use as a low border or hedge.

USDA Zone: Zones 5 - 10

Sunset Zone: Zones A1 - A3; 1 - 24; H1, H2

Mature Height: 3 - 5 feet

Mature Width: 3 - 5 feet

Water Needs: Regular

Related Products

Recently Viewed Products