Rosa 'Lasting Love'

SKU:

 ROSLALO

Adding to cart… The item has been added

Availability

Inventory changes throughout the day, so this does not guarantee immediate availability. We may be able to source or transfer items not currently in our inventory.

About This Product

Botanical Name: Rosa 'Lasting Love'

Common Name: Lasting Love Hybrid Tea Rose

Deciduous shrub with large and double, dark red blooms on long stems. Strongly fragrant.

USDA Zone: Zones 1 - 13

Sunset Zone: Zones A1 - A3; 1 - 24; H1, H2

Mature Height: 3 - 6 feet

Mature Width: 3 - 6 feet

Light Needs: Full Sun, Filtered Sun, Partial Sun, Partial Shade, Shade

Water Needs: Regular

Related Products

Recently Viewed Products