Rosa 'Jump for Joy'

SKU:

 ROJUMFJ

Adding to cart… The item has been added

Availability

Inventory changes throughout the day, so this does not guarantee immediate availability. We may be able to source or transfer items not currently in our inventory.

About This Product

Botanical Name: Rosa 'Jump for Joy'

Common Name: Jump for Joy Floribunda Rose

A deciduous shrub with large clusters of ruffled flowers in peachy-pink. Mild apple frangrance.

USDA Zone: Zones 1 - 13

Sunset Zone: Zones A1 - A3; 1 - 24; H1, H2

Mature Height: 3 - 6 feet

Mature Width: 3 - 6 feet

Light Needs: Full Sun, Filtered Sun, Partial Sun

Water Needs: Regular

Related Products

Recently Viewed Products