Rosa 'Brilliant Pink Iceberg'

SKU:

 ROSABPI

Adding to cart… The item has been added

Availability

Inventory changes throughout the day, so this does not guarantee immediate availability. We may be able to source or transfer items not currently in our inventory.

About This Product

Botanical Name: Rosa 'Brilliant Pink Iceberg'

Common Name: Brilliant Pink Iceberg Floribunda Rose

A deciduous shrub that produces clusters of flowers in a blend of bright pink and cream. Mild honey fragrance. A color mutation of the very famous 'Iceberg.' Floribunda roses are smaller in form and flower than hybrid teas, perfect for use as a low border or hedge.

USDA Zone: Zones 6 - 11

Sunset Zone: Zones A1 - A3; 1 - 24; H1, H2

Mature Height: 3 - 5 feet

Mature Width: 3 - 5 feet

Water Needs: Regular

Related Products

Recently Viewed Products