Image coming soon
Image coming soon

Hydrangea arborescens Invincibelle

SKU:

 HYDINVI

Adding to cart… The item has been added

Availability

Inventory changes throughout the day, so this does not guarantee immediate availability. We may be able to source or transfer items not currently in our inventory.

About This Product

Botanical Name: Hydrangea arborescens Invincibelle Series

Common Name: Invincibelle Hydrangea

A compact deciduous shrub with very large and rounded ruby red flower clusters that sit atop a clean mound of lush, gray-green foliage.

USDA Zone: Zones 4 - 9

Sunset Zone: Zones A3; 1 - 21

Mature Height: 1 - 3 feet

Mature Width: 1 - 3 feet

Light Needs: Full Sun, Filtered Sun, Partial Sun, Partial Shade, Shade

Water Needs: Regular

Related Products

Recently Viewed Products