drought devils

Grevillea 'Mason's Hybrid'

SKU:

 GRMAHY

Adding to cart… The item has been added

Availability

Inventory changes throughout the day, so this does not guarantee immediate availability. We may be able to source or transfer items not currently in our inventory.

About This Product

Botanical Name: Grevillea 'Mason's Hybrid'

Common Name: Mason's Hybrid Grevillea

A rounded and upright evergreen shrub with bright green, deeply divided foliage. Large, 6" brush-like clusters of long and curved, apricot-orange flowers.

USDA Zone: Zones 9 - 11

Sunset Zone: Zones 15 - 24

Mature Height: 4 - 6 feet

Mature Width: 4 - 6 feet

Light Needs: Full Sun

Water Needs: Low

Related Products

Recently Viewed Products